2021 - CCI4*L Entries

Filter by country

Drawn Order Horse Nationality
1
Heidi Coy Halenza GREAT BRITAIN
3
Alexander Bragg Zagreb GREAT BRITAIN
4
Harry Dzenis My Eastwood Brightside GREAT BRITAIN
5
Oliver TownendWITHDRAWN Davinci   GREAT BRITAIN
6
Rosalind Canter Rehy Royal Diamond GREAT BRITAIN
7
Tom Jackson Farndon GREAT BRITAIN
8
Izzy Taylor Springpower GREAT BRITAIN
9
Gaspard Maksud Cado Louvo FRANCE
10
Matthew Heath Askari GREAT BRITAIN
11
Constance Copestake El Kolibri FRANCE
12
Dani Evans C Born Fresh Z GREAT BRITAIN
13
Greta Mason Cooley For Sure GREAT BRITAIN
14
Tom Rowland KND Steel Pulse GREAT BRITAIN
15
Emily King Valmy Biats GREAT BRITAIN
16
Ginny Howe Trendy Captain Clover GREAT BRITAIN
17
Nicola Wilson Fine Fleur GREAT BRITAIN
18
Alexander Tordoff Cool Jack GREAT BRITAIN
19
Harry Meade Cavalier Crystal GREAT BRITAIN
20
Emma Thomas The Buzz Factor GREAT BRITAIN
21
Katherine Coleman Monbeg Senna UNITED STATES
22
Fiona Kashel Creevagh Silver de Haar GREAT BRITAIN
23
Lucy Robinson Cosmic Charm GREAT BRITAIN
24
Holly Needham Forever Noble GREAT BRITAIN
25
Charlotte Bacon Well Foxed GREAT BRITAIN
26
Michael Jackson PSH Promise Me GREAT BRITAIN
27
Piggy March Brookfield Quality GREAT BRITAIN
28
Yasmin Ingham Banzai Du Loir GREAT BRITAIN
29
Tom McEwen Braveheart B GREAT BRITAIN
30
Will Rawlin The Partner GREAT BRITAIN
31
Jodie Amos Wise Crack GREAT BRITAIN
32
Susie Berry John the Bull IRELAND
33
Tiana Coudray Cancaras Girl UNITED STATES
34
Kristina Hall-Jackson CMS Google GREAT BRITAIN
35
Francesca Reid-Warrilow Billy Champagne GREAT BRITAIN
36
Josie Smailes Ars Vivella GREAT BRITAIN
37
Toshiyuki Tanaka Swiper JRA JAPAN
38
Michelle Williamson My Man Mickie GREAT BRITAIN
39
Rosie Fry Aunt Augusta GREAT BRITAIN
40
Molly Faulkner Call Me Cooley GREAT BRITAIN
41
Rosie Thomas Balladeer Humbel Guy GREAT BRITAIN
42
Saffron Cresswell Up Mulberry Street GREAT BRITAIN
43
Sarah Holmes Dunganstown Fleur GREAT BRITAIN
44
Sarah BullimoreWITHDRAWN Conpierre   GREAT BRITAIN
45
William Fox-PittWITHDRAWN Grafennacht   GREAT BRITAIN
46
Sharon Polding FindonFirecracker GREAT BRITAIN
47
Heidi Coy Carrigsean Tigerseye GREAT BRITAIN
48
Wizz LeylandWITHDRAWN Cruise the Town   GREAT BRITAIN
49
Oliver Townend Lukas GREAT BRITAIN
50
Georgia Bartlett Spano de Nazca GREAT BRITAIN
60
Matthew Heath Ballycoog Guinness GREAT BRITAIN
61
Bill Levett Huberthus AC AUSTRALIA
62
Katherine Hague Cooley Timepiece GREAT BRITAIN
63
Bubby Upton Magic Roundabout IV GREAT BRITAIN
64
Andrew Downes Gold Nugget GREAT BRITAIN
65
Rose Nesbitt EG Michealangelo GREAT BRITAIN
66
Alice Dunsdon Cool Investment GREAT BRITAIN
67
Bella Innes Ker Highway 11 GREAT BRITAIN
68
Ryuzo Kitajima Feroza Nieuwmoed JAPAN
69
Althea Bleekman Granncord NETHERLANDS
70
Aaron Millar KEC Deakon GREAT BRITAIN
71
Hollie Swain Solo XII NEW ZEALAND
72
Ashley Edmond Mauro Donaldson GREAT BRITAIN
73
Charlotte Jenkins Cuffesgrange Ars Royale GREAT BRITAIN
74
WITHDRAWN Kilballyboy Bob  
75
Andrew Nicholson Monbeg Exclusive NEW ZEALAND
76
Morven Pringle Dunbog Gypsy Rose GREAT BRITAIN
77
Alex Postolowsky Denver VIII GREAT BRITAIN
78
JP Sheffield Kiltar Obos GREAT BRITAIN
79
Charlotte Rowe HHS Leacourt Cavalier GREAT BRITAIN
80
Helen Witchell My Ernie GREAT BRITAIN
82
Gemma Tattersall Jalapeno GREAT BRITAIN
83
Louise Harwood Native Spirit GREAT BRITAIN
84
Sam Griffiths Billy Liffy AUSTRALIA
85
Kylie Roddy SRS Kan Do GREAT BRITAIN
86
Wills Oakden Macgregors Cooley GREAT BRITAIN
87
Xanthe Goldsack Hi Tech GREAT BRITAIN
88
Simon Grieve Mr Fahrenheit III GREAT BRITAIN
89
Clare Lewis Coumroe Calva GREAT BRITAIN
90
Piggy March Sportsfield Top Notch GREAT BRITAIN
91
Andrew James Celtic Morning Star GREAT BRITAIN
92
Ben WayWITHDRAWN Cooley Enno   GREAT BRITAIN
93
Mary Edmundson DG Maradonna GREAT BRITAIN
95
Tom Rowland MGH Maybe a Mission GREAT BRITAIN
96
Pippa Funnell MBE Maybach GREAT BRITAIN
98
Katherine Coleman RLE Limbo Kaiser UNITED STATES
99
Harry Meade Red Kite GREAT BRITAIN
100
Rosalind Canter Lordships Graffalo GREAT BRITAIN
101
Polly Stockton Chicko GREAT BRITAIN
102
Tom McEwen Bob Chaplin GREAT BRITAIN
103
Fiona Kashel WSF Carthago GREAT BRITAIN
104
Tom Jackson Court Casper GREAT BRITAIN
105
Alexander Bragg Quindiva GREAT BRITAIN
106
Heidi Coy Russal Z GREAT BRITAIN
107
Izzy Taylor Happy Days GREAT BRITAIN
108
Matthew Heath Golden Recipe GREAT BRITAIN
109
Oliver Townend Swallow Springs GREAT BRITAIN
Rebecca GibbsWITHDRAWN De Beers Dilletante   GREAT BRITAIN
Paul WhiteheadWITHDRAWN Cooley Wingman   GREAT BRITAIN
There are currently no riders on the wait list.